Upcoming Shows:

 

Past Shows and fuckin' great times:

2015

-20.06.15 München GER, @ Rülps w/ Massive Demolition, Motörcult and Spellbound

-16.05.15 Geislingen GER, @ Miev w/ Ceaseless Torment and Dying Gorgeous Lies

-09.05.15 Ulm GER, @ Cat w/ Harakiri for the sky and Fylgja

2013

-23.11.13 Balingen GER, @ Sonnenkeller w/ Traitor and Dust Bolt

-01.11.13 Esslingen GER, w/ Contamination, Darkfall and Corexit

-31.10.13 Nürnberg GER, @ MUZ Club w/ Mechanix and Paxtilence

-19.10.2013 Aalen GER, @ Rock it w/ Pissdolls, Sundown, MAD and the Prophecy 23

-14.06.13 Konstanz GER, @ Contrast w/ Parasite Inc., Fateful Finality and New Aeon

-01.06.13 Völklingen GER, @ Pfarrsaal w/ Godslave, Gravety and Slaughterra

-10.05.13 Schwenningen GER, @ Bavarian Metalheadz Open Air w/ RAM, Vanderbuyst, Eradicator and many more

-10.05.13 Stuttgart GER, @ 1210 w/ Attic and Alpha Tiger

-03.05.2013 Idar-Oberstein GER, @ JAM w/ Godslave, Resistance of Yield and Dreadful

-30.04.13 Westhausen GER, @ w/ Raw in Sect, Blood Shot Eyes and When Prophets Fall 

-30.03.13 Ostfildern GER, @ Kulturbarracke /w Cockroach, Traitor and Killing Age 

-31.03.13 Passau GER, @ Zeughaus /w Rebellion, Steel Engraved, Dust Bolt and Zodiac Ass  

--09.02.13 Lauffen GER, @ Klostergartenlaube w/ Rockstar Pussy, Evil Drunken Death and Dilated Decay

-26.01.13 Ulm GER, @ Hexenhaus w/ Styrum, Blind Allegiance and Witchfinder

-12.01.13 Marbach GER, @ Jugendhaus Planet X w/ Hard Reset, The Fallen Heroes and Traitor

2012

-26.12.12 Heuchlingen GER @ Schlicker w/ Guns of Moropolis, Morbus Kronn and  Anatomy of Nightmares

-23.11.12 Aalen GER @ Rock It w/ Pissdolls and Sundown

-10.11.12 Geislingen GER @ Seemühle w/ AmmorA, Hostile, EGO and Zu(Z)weit

-03.11.12 Hamlar GER @ Rockmusik Hamlar w/ Deep Core and Rotting Empire

-27.10.12 Saarbrücken GER, @ Devils Place w/ Slavery and Mindfear

-20.10.12 Geislingen GER, @ Proberaum Release Party w/ Dust Bolt, Bitterness and Witchfinder

-13.10.12 Göppingen GER, @ Krypta w/ Abrasive, Into Darkness and Nervo Chaos (BRA)

-06.10.12 Stuttgart GER @ Club Zentral w/ Killing Age, Cockroach and Totalschaden

-04.10.12 Göppingen GER @ Radio Fips Interview

-29.09.12 Wetzlar GER, @ Franzis w/ Thrashtanica and Mechanix

-21.04.12 Balingen GER, @ Sonnenkeller w/ Traitor and Everedge

-05.04.12 Nürtingen GER, @ Provisorium w/ Blizzard, Fingernails (ITA)

-10.03.12 Munich GER, @ Wirtshauser w/ HOS (ITA) and Deathstorm

-10.02.12 Ulm GER, @ Hexenhaus w/ Bitterness and Deathvastation

2011

-25.11.11 Barcelona ESP, @ Salamandra 1 w/ Tankard and FuckOff (ESP)

-15.11.11 Aalen GER, @ Rock it w/ Warbringer (US), Traitor and  Blooddust

-22.10.11 Weinheim GER, @ Cafe Central w/ Hatchery Godslave and Pigsaw

-21.10.11 Aalen GER, @ Rock it w/ Tankard und Pissdolls

-17.09.11 Geislingen GER @ Miev w/ EGO, Zu (Z)weit, No Reason Why and Ammora

-09.07.11 Essen GER, @ Turock w/ Death Angel (US) und Accu§er

-24.06.11 Grosserlach GER, @ Heavy Metal Forces OA w/ Nocturnal, Protectors and more

-21.05.11 Ellwangen GER, @ Maniacs of Rock Festival w/ Grailknights, Blood Torrent and more

-14.05.11 Eglsee GER, @ Schwarzer Adler w/ Lay Down Rotten, Indestructible and Massive Demolition

-25.03.11 Westhausen GER, @ Bastards Mc w/ Shattered, Lamagra and Blood Shoot Eyes

-20.02.11 Ludwigsburg GER, @ RoFa w/ Sodom and Die Hard (FIN)

-11.02.11 Crailsheim GER, @ Eiche w/ Hellish Crossfire

-05.02.11 Geislingen GER, @ Miev w/ Ransom

-29.01.11 Adelsheim GER, @ Live Factory w/ Delirium Tremens, Hatchery and Depravity of Justice

-20.01.11 Aalen GER, @ Rock It w/ E-Force (CAN)

-15.01.11 Cresbach GER, @ Festsaal w/ Traitor

2010

-04.12.10 Geislingen a.d.S GER, @ SPW Moshbusters w/ Milking the Goatmachine and more

-19.11.10 Aalen GER , @ Rock It w/ Shattered, Parasite Inc. and Necrotted

-13.11.10 Neuhausen GER, @ Jugendhaus w/ Blooddust, Crimson Death and Nuclear Warfare

-06.11.10 Sulmingen GER, @ Kegelcasino w/ Toxication and Running Death

-05.11.10 Aalen GER, @ Haus der Jugend

-23.10.10 Munich GER, @ Wirtshauser with Endovein(ITA) and Hateful Agony

-18.09.10 Geislingen a.d.S., @ Miev w/ Pentacrew, Dieselross and Maratonga

-17.09.10 Oberhausen GER, @ Helvete w/ Exciter(CAN), Neurasthenia (ITA) and Erazor

-10.07.10 Torgau GER, @ In Flammen OA w/ Asphyx(NL) , Kryptos(IND) and more

-26.06.10 Bad Aibling GER, @ US-Kaserne “Hellfield Festival” w/ Destruction and more

-04.04.10 Frankfurt GER, @ Die Halle w/ Rezet, Thrashtanica, Nuclear Warfare and Headbanger(POL)

-03.04.10 Oberhausen GER, @ Helvete w/ Rezet, Thrashtanica and Headbanger(POL)

-02.04.10 Tilburg NL, @ Little Devil w/ Rezet, Thrashtanica and Headbanger(POL)

-01.04.10 Ahrensburg GER, @ Juki 42 w/ Rezet, Thrashtanica and Headbanger(POL)

-20.03.10 Kuchen GER, @ Backstein w/ Red Iris, Ammora, and Witchfinder

-13.03.10 Nürnberg GER, @ Roter Salon w/ Rezet, Thrashtanica, Ash Inheritance and Headbanger(POL)

-12.03.10 Erfurt GER, @ Centrum w/ Rezet, Thrashtanica and Headbanger(POL)

-13.02.10 Geislingen GER, @ Rehearsalroom Album Release Party w/ Finisher and Hatchery

2009

-27.12.09 Westhausen GER, @ Bastards MC w/ AOD, Killing Age and Fear is my destiny

-31.10.09 Hirsau GER, @ Rising Sun w/ Fateful Finalty and Bastard

-30.10.09 Schwäbisch Gmünd GER, @ Abwärts w/Septic Christ

-10.10.09 Aalen GER, @ Rock It w/FinisheR, Thrashtanica, Ugly Perceptions and Nuclear Warfare

-09.10.09 Esslingen GER, @ Komma w/ Revealing Dawn, Fateful Finality and Heap of Ruins

-27.09.09 Frankfurt GER, @ Nachtleben w/ NapalmDeath(UK)

-12.09.09 Tiengen GER, @ Juz w/ Speak(CH)

-28.08.09 Durlangen GER @ Hell over Durlangen w/ Necrotted, Dark Soul, Algoris Mortem and Satanic Syndrome

-15.08.09 Frankfurt GER, @ die Halle w/ Gumomaniacs

-24.07.09 Stötten GER, @ WSO Festival

-04.07.09 Oberhausen GER, @ Helvete w/ Chainsaw(NL), Power, Deadfaind, and Erzfeindt

-26.06.09 Wangen GER, @ Lka

-30.05.09 Canstatt GER, @ Juha Anna w/ Fatal Embrace, Thrashtanica, Ash Inheritance and Headbanger (POL)

-29.05.09 Geislingen GER, @ Club Notausgang w/ Brassbound, Headbanger (POL) and Premature Burial

-26.04.09 Ludwigsburg GER, @ Rofa Club 2

-18.04.09 Nürnberg GER, @ Roter Salon w/ Vae Victis, Ash Inheritance, Mechanix and Reflection

-09.04.09 Stettin POL, @ Kontrasty w/ Headbanger (POL)

-28.03.09 Göppingen GER, @ Krypta w/ Distopia, Newtrodyne, Stregheria and In Bloom

-21.02.09 Bad Canstatt GER, @ Jugendhaus Anna

-17.01.09 München GER, @ Wirtshauser w/ Nuclear Warfare and Speedwhöre

-10.01.09 Donzdorf GER, @ Jugenhaus w/ Septic Christ and Rampage

2008

-06.12.08 Kuchen GER, @ Backstein w/ Rampage, May the Silence Fail, Distopia, Decubitus and Corrosive 4

-29.11.08 Grosserlach GER, @ VFRR w/ L'estard and Premature Burial

-27.09.08 Bietigheim-Bissingen GER, @ JUHA w/ Fatal Embrace, Thrashtanica, Nuclear Warfare and Chainsaw (NL)

-10.08.08 Kuchen GER, @ Sportplatz w/ Witchfinder

-20.07.08 Geislingen a.d.S GER, @ Tag der Jugend

-04.07.08 Geislingen a.d.S. GER, @ Burgruine Helfenstein w/ Die Happy and more

-26.04.08 Geislingen a.d.S, GER, @ MKH

-04.04.08 Geislingen a.d.S. GER, @ Rätsche

2007

-31.12.07 Geislingen GER, @ Club Notausgang w/ Nuclear Warfare and Rampage

-24.11.07 Schanbach GER, @ Festsaal

-20.10.07 Geislingen GER, @ MieV

-08.09.07 Geislingen GER, @ MieV w/ Scharbock and Determined

-06.06.07 Geislingen GER, @ MKH

-30.04.07 Gosbach GER, @ Kellerclub w/ Decubitus and Fal'Sonin

2006

-18.11.06 Geislingen GER, @ Mox w/ Stahlmagen, Chop Suey and Brainderail

-06.10.06 Amstetten GER, @ Hütte

-29.09.06 Amstetten GER, @ Hütte w/ Witchfinder